VOLVO, CAT, KOMATSU, KOBELCO, HITACHI, DAEWOO, DOOSAN

+86-18122468752 jet@tonkeeparts.cn

SA8230-19940 Nut for Volvo Excavator spare

Nut SA8230-19940 for Volvo excavator EC140E(S/N 310001-) excavator Part Name: SA8230-19940 Nut KDSORT: 370, 360, 8015, 320, 8017, 120, 440, 170, 8020, 330, 270, 350, 310, 300 UE: U ANT1: 1, 2 ANT2: 0000, 1 ANT3: 1, 0000 ANT4: 1, 0000 INFLYTT: 1 Catalog: 20781/914/1100, 20887/914/1250, 20114/914/4010, 56121/914/1100, 20102/914/1200, 20490/914/1200, 56139/914/1200, 20099/914/1300, 20592/914/1200, 20 ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Nut SA8230-19940 for Volvo excavator EC140E(S/N 310001-) excavator

Part Name: SA8230-19940 Nut
KDSORT: 370, 360, 8015, 320, 8017, 120, 440, 170, 8020, 330, 270, 350, 310, 300
UE: U
ANT1: 1, 2
ANT2: 0000, 1
ANT3: 1, 0000
ANT4: 1, 0000
INFLYTT: 1
Catalog: 20781/914/1100, 20887/914/1250, 20114/914/4010, 56121/914/1100, 20102/914/1200, 20490/914/1200, 56139/914/1200, 20099/914/1300, 20592/914/1200, 20095/914/1200, 20138/914/1200, 20726/914/1250, 20732/914/1700, 20653/914/1200
Looking for Part NO.SA8230-19940?
We supply Doosan / Hitachi / Caterpillar / SAMSUNG / YANMAR / CASE aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
SA8230-19940 for Volvo Servo system, remote control valve(1074649 assembly)
Volvo SA8230-19940 Nut suitable for 1074649 Servo system, remote control valve assembly.
Volvo SA8230-19940(c.1074649) Nut

Ref: 1074649 / 20 / 1

VOE8295017 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 4 switch

VOE8295018 / U / WITH PROPORTIONAL Control joystick – Wrist control, 3 switch.

VOE8299517 / U / WITH PROPORTIONAL Control joystick – Wrist control, 3 switch.

VOE8296543 / U / WITH PROPORTIONAL Control joystick – Wrist control, 3 switch.

VOE8297943 / U / WITH PROPORTIONAL Control joystick – Wrist control, 3 switch.

20739/914/1200, 20740/914/1200, 20711/914/1200, 20848/914/1200, 20848/914/1250, 20719/914/1250, 20772/914/1250, 20767/914/2100, 20711/914/1250, 20740/914/1250, 20768/914/1250, 20718/914/1250, 20739/914/1250, 20742/914/1250, 20888/914/1250, 20887/914/1250
SA8230-19940 for Volvo Servo system, remote control valve(1081095 assembly)
Volvo SA8230-19940 Nut suitable for 1081095 Servo system, remote control valve assembly.
Volvo SA8230-19940(c.1081095) Nut

Ref: 1081095 / 20 / 1

VOE8296542 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 4 switch

VOE8295017 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 4 switch

VOE8297942 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 4 switch

20767/914/2000, 20768/914/1200, 20742/914/1200, 20888/914/1200
SA8230-19940 for Volvo Servo system, remote control valve(1055614 assembly)
Volvo SA8230-19940 Nut suitable for 1055614 Servo system, remote control valve assembly.
Volvo SA8230-19940(c.1055614) Nut

Ref: 1055614 / 16 / 1

VOE8290919 / U Rototilt kit

VOE8281168 / U / WRIST ON/OFF Control joystick

VOE8280180 / U / WRIST PROPORTIONAL Control joystick

VOE8287110 / U / WRIST PROPORTIONAL Control joystick

VOE8287111 / U / WRIST ON/OFF Control joystick

20114/914/4200, 20113/914/4200, 20112/914/4200, 20114/914/4100, 20154/914/4110, 20112/914/4100, 20154/914/4100, 20153/914/4200, 20113/914/4100, 20153/914/4100, 20114/914/4110
SA8230-19940 for Volvo Servo system, remote control valve(1020454 assembly)
Volvo SA8230-19940 Nut suitable for 1020454 Servo system, remote control valve assembly.
Volvo SA8230-19940(c.1020454) Nut

Ref: 1020454 / 21 / 1

VOE8277148 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 5 switch.

20060/914/1300, 20078/914/1300, 20076/914/1300, 20015/914/1300, 20072/914/1300, 56141/914/1300, 56137/914/1300
SA8230-19940 for Volvo Servo system, remote control valve(1062364 assembly)
Volvo SA8230-19940 Nut suitable for 1062364 Servo system, remote control valve assembly.
Volvo SA8230-19940(c.1062364) Nut

Ref: 1062364 / 16 / 2

VOE8290495 / U / WRIST ON/OFF Control joystick

VOE8289912 / U / WRIST PROPORTIONAL Control joystick

VOE8290227 / U / WRIST PROPORTIONAL Control joystick

VOE8290228 / U / WRIST ON/OFF Control joystick

20628/914/4000, 20625/914/4000, 20627/914/4000, 20626/914/4000
We offer SUMITOMO / Kubota / HYUNDAI / Hitachi / SAMSUNG / Doosan spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.SA8230-19940 is on sale now!
Part SA8230-19940 suitable for:

VOE8277147 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 3 switch.

VOE8278814 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 3 switch.

VOE8277148 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 5 switch.

VOE8277147 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 3 switch.

VOE8295017 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 4 switch

VOE8280365 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 4 switch

VOE8299745 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 4 switch

VOE8296269 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 4 switch

VOE8280366 / U / WITH PROPORTIONAL SWITCH Control joystick – Wrist control, 3 switch.

VOE8297639 / U / WITH PROPORTIONAL SWITCH Control joystick – Wrist control, 3 switch.

VOE8290810 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 4 switch

VOE8295018 / U / WITH PROPORTIONAL Control joystick – Wrist control, 3 switch.

VOE8296270 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 3 switch.

VOE8290811 / U / WITH PROPORTIONAL SWITCH Control joystick – Wrist control, 3 switch.

VOE8277148 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 5 switch.

VOE8280365 / U Control joystick – Wrist control, 4 switch

Part NO. SA8230-19940 for Volvo EC380DHR(HIGH REACH DEMOLITION S/N 290011-290020,291001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC380D HR
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8292497 S/N 290001- 290020
CAB
PROD NO. 8292276
PROD NO. 8292275
ENGINE
D13H-D, EU
Product No. 15117871
Replacement version 15173113
D13H-C, US
Product No. 15049436
Replacement version 15173113
Part NO. SA8230-19940 for Volvo EW180E(S/N 320011-, 322001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW180E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8294548, Serial number 320011-320404, 322001-
CAB
Product number 8295937
Product number 8295938
Product number 8295939
Product number 8295940
DRIVE AXLES
Part number 14590303, front
Part number 14590305, front
Part number 14590304, rear
Part number 14590306, rear
TRANSMISSION
Part number 14645850
ENGINE
Product number 17211917, D6J T4F
Product number 17211916, D6J T4F
Product number 17480995, D6J T4F
Product number 17507009, D6J T4F
Product number 17668819, D6 STAGE V
Part NO. SA8230-19940 for Volvo EC120D(S/N 230001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC120D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8290120, S/N 230001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8297469, Serial number 230001-
CAB
Product number 8299032
ENGINE
PART NO. 17429616, T3
Part NO. SA8230-19940 for Volvo EC150
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC150
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO DK00A001 EC150
ENGINE
Part No. 14504020 Typ, 4BTA3.9-C for Low-Emission
Part NO. SA8230-19940 for Volvo EC220E(S/N 310001-, 320001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC220E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8294862, Serial number 310001-, 320001-
CAB
Product number 8292998
Product number 8294134
Product number 8295278
Product number 8295279
Product number 8295391
Product number 8297179
Product number 8298509
Product number 8300787
Product number 8300788
Product number 8300789
Product number 8300790
Product number 8300791
Product number 8300861
ENGINE
Replacement version 17211944
Replacement version 17211945
Replacement version 17480996, D6J T4F
Replacement version 17507005, D6J T4F
Replacement version 17668815, D6 STG V
Part NO. SA8230-19940 for Volvo EC460C
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC460C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8280026, EC460C, SER NO ; 110001 –
ENGINE
Part No. 8188764, D12D : Emission-certified from EPA and EU
china excavator parts supplier have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original SA8230-19940 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand SA8230-19940 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

 

 Cell : +8618122468752

Whatsapp:+8618122468752

Skype:+8618122468752

Wechat:tonkeesales016

Wechat