VOLVO, KOMATSU, KOBELCO, HITACHI, DAEWOO, DOOSAN

+86-18122468752 jet@tonkeeparts.cn

Volvo excavator part VOE15080562 Hose assembly for sale

Volvo ECR305C(S/N 110001-) excavator spare part VOE15080562 Hose assembly Part Name: VOE15080562 Hose assembly KDSORT: 460, 480, 270, 340, 330, 320, 129 UE: U ANT1: 1 ANT3: 1 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1150 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 45.28 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo ECR305C(S/N 110001-) excavator spare part VOE15080562 Hose assembly

Part Name: VOE15080562 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 460, 480, 270, 340, 330, 320, 129
UE: U
ANT1: 1
ANT3: 1
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1150
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 45.28
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 2
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Protector Length MM: 1016
Hose Recipe Protector Length INCH: 40.00
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Xtraflex/5000
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 25
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -16
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 35.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 5075
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 350
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 18752-C
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 106
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 106
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire spiralled four layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Extreme flexibility
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 39
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 1.54
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20714/916/150, 20630/916/4000, 20255/916/4000, 20612/916/4050, 20848/916/155, 20629/916/4000, 20848/916/150, 20612/916/4000, 20725/916/100
Looking for Part NO.VOE15080562?
We offer HYUNDAI / SUMITOMO / MITSUBISHI / CASE / Deutz / ISUZU aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE15080562 for Volvo Working hydraulic, clamshell(1029433 assembly)
Volvo VOE15080562 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1029433 Working hydraulic, clamshell assembly.
Volvo VOE15080562(c.1029433) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1029433 / 23 / 1

VOE8284984 / U / 3,05M Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8286579 / U / 3,7M Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8286578 / U / 2,55M Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8287646 / U / 3,7M Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8285571 / U / 2,97M Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8287645 / U / 2,5M Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

20612/916/4000, 20615/916/4000
VOE15080562 for Volvo Working hydraulic, clamshell(1067879 assembly)
Volvo VOE15080562 Hose assembly suitable for 1067879 Working hydraulic, clamshell assembly.
Volvo VOE15080562(c.1067879) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1067879 / 23 / 1

VOE8294261 / U / 3,05M Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8294260 / U / 2,55M Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8294262 / U / 3,7M Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

20612/916/4050
VOE15080562 for Volvo Working hydraulic, clamshell(1062095 assembly)
Volvo VOE15080562 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1062095 Working hydraulic, clamshell assembly.
Volvo VOE15080562(c.1062095) Hose assembly

Ref: 1062095 / 15 / 1

VOE8289810 / U / 2,9M Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8289811 / U / 3,5M Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8289809 / U / 2,5M Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8289808 / U / 2,0M Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8292400 / U / 5.7M BM + 2.5M ARM W GRAPPLE Arctic kit; attachment locking hoses

VOE8292401 / U / 5.7M BM + 2.9M ARM W GRAPPLE Arctic kit; attachment locking hoses

VOE8292402 / U / 5.7M BM + 3.5M ARM W GRAPPLE Arctic kit; attachment locking hoses

20630/916/4000, 20629/916/4000
VOE15080562 for Volvo Working hydraulic, clamshell(1075561 assembly)
Volvo VOE15080562 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1075561 Working hydraulic, clamshell assembly.
Volvo VOE15080562(c.1075561) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1075561 / 23 / 1

VOE8294262 / U / 3,7M Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8302234 / U / 3,7M Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

20848/916/150, 20848/916/155, 20714/916/150
VOE15080562 for Volvo Working hydraulic, clamshell(1077694 assembly)
Volvo VOE15080562 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1077694 Working hydraulic, clamshell assembly.
Volvo VOE15080562(c.1077694) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1077694 / 15 / 1

VOE8289808 / U / 2,0M Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

20725/916/100
We supply Doosan / ISUZU / CASE / MITSUBISHI / HYUNDAI / KATO aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.VOE15080562 is on sale now!
Part VOE15080562 suitable for:

VOE8286578 / U / 2,55M Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8284984 / U / 3,05M Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8286579 / U / 3,7M Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

Part NO. VOE15080562 for Volvo ECR355E(310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR355E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8300515, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8300533
Product number 8300534
Product number 8301271
Product number 8301272
Product number 8301273
Product number 8302042
Product number 8302043
Product number 8302048
Product number 8302049
ENGINE
Product number 17211948, D8J T4F
Product number 17211949, D8J T4F
Product number 17507023, D8J T4F
Product number 17668830, D8 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE15080562 for Volvo ECR305C(S/N 110001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator ECR305C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8285324, ECR305C, SER NR ; 110001 –
ENGINE
Part no. : 14575315, D7E EAE3 Emission-Certified from EPA/EU
Part NO. VOE15080562 for Volvo EC220E(S/N 310001-, 320001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC220E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8294862, Serial number 310001-, 320001-
CAB
Product number 8292998
Product number 8294134
Product number 8295278
Product number 8295279
Product number 8295391
Product number 8297179
Product number 8298509
Product number 8300787
Product number 8300788
Product number 8300789
Product number 8300790
Product number 8300791
Product number 8300861
ENGINE
Replacement version 17211944
Replacement version 17211945
Replacement version 17480996, D6J T4F
Replacement version 17507005, D6J T4F
Replacement version 17668815, D6 STG V
Part NO. VOE15080562 for Volvo EC235D(S/N 220001-220035)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC235D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289742, S/N 220001- 220035
CAB
PART NO. 11294093, 11294094
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165690, D6H , EU
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231343, replacement version
Part NO. VOE15080562 for Volvo EC300E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC300E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8291752, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8292998
Product number 8294134
Product number 8295278
Product number 8295279
Product number 8295391
Product number 8302184
Product number 8302185
Product number 8302186
Product number 8302187
Product number 8302183
ENGINE
Product number 17211954
Product number 17211955
Product number 17480999, D8J T4F
Product number 17507024, D8J T4F
Product number 17668831, D8 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE15080562 for Volvo EC220D(S/N 21/22/23/231/24/245 /26/27/28)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC220D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289742, S/N 210001-210889, 220001-221458, 230001-230418, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8292707, S/N 210001-210889, 220001-221458
PROD NO. 8292038, S/N 230001-230418, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
PROD NO. 8292708, WASTEHANDLER
PROD NO. 8292709, DEMOLITION
PROD NO. 8301345, S/N 270789-, 280692-, 231204-
PROD NO. 8301346, S/N 270789-, 280692-, 231204-
CAB
PROD NO. 8290413
PROD NO. 8290414
PROD NO. 8290415
PROD NO. 8290416
PROD NO. 8291311
PROD NO. 8293085
PROD NO. 8293086
PROD NO. 8293087
PROD NO. 8293088
PROD NO. 8293089
PROD NO. 8293090
PROD NO. 8293091
PROD NO. 8293092
PROD NO. 8299644
PROD NO. 8301691
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165690, D6H part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231272 replacement version
PART NO. 15083723, D6H part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231270 replacement version
PART NO. 17216591, D6 part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 14536076 replacement version
PART NO. 14536073, D6
KYB Parts have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE15080562 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE15080562 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

 

 Cell : +8618122468752

Whatsapp:+8618122468752

Skype:+8618122468752

Wechat:tonkeesales016

Wechat