VOLVO, CAT, KOMATSU, KOBELCO, HITACHI, DAEWOO, DOOSAN

+86-18122468752 jet@tonkeeparts.cn

China Made VOE938080 Hose assembly parts for Volvo Excavator

Volvo ECR235E(S/N 310001-) Rockmaster/4SP Part NO. VOE938080 Part Name: VOE938080 Hose assembly KDSORT: 140, 110 UE: U ANT1: 1 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 550 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 21.65 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 3 degrees Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo ECR235E(S/N 310001-) Rockmaster/4SP Part NO. VOE938080

Part Name: VOE938080 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 140, 110
UE: U
ANT1: 1
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 550
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 21.65
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 3 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 1
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Rockmaster/4SP
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 12
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/2″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -08
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 42.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 6090
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 420
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 3862 4SP
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 102
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: EN 856 4SP
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire spiralled four layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Abrasion, weather and heat resistance
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 25
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.98
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20848/916/5100, 20739/916/5100, 20255/916/5100
Looking for Part NO.VOE938080?
We supply Kobelco / HYUNDAI / SUMITOMO / YANMAR / Komatsu / CUMMINS spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE938080 for Volvo Working hydraulic, dozer blade(1029391 assembly)
Volvo VOE938080 Rockmaster/4SP suitable for 1029391 Working hydraulic, dozer blade assembly.
Volvo VOE938080(c.1029391) Hose assembly

Ref: 1029391 / 2 / 1

VOE8285337 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE AND 600MM SHOE Lower frame, bolted step

20255/916/5100
VOE938080 for Volvo Working hydraulic, dozer blade(1080055 assembly)
Volvo VOE938080 Hose assembly suitable for 1080055 Working hydraulic, dozer blade assembly.
Volvo VOE938080(c.1080055) Rockmaster/4SP

Ref: 1080055 / 4 / 1

VOE8297807 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE 800MM Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8299970 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE, 600MM Lower frame, welded step

VOE8297806 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE 700MM Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8295967 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE 600MM Lower frame, bolted step

VOE8299971 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE, 700MM Lower frame, welded step

20739/916/5100
VOE938080 for Volvo Working hydraulic, dozer blade(1095102 assembly)
Volvo VOE938080 Hose assembly suitable for 1095102 Working hydraulic, dozer blade assembly.
Volvo VOE938080(c.1095102) Hose assembly

Ref: 1095102 / 2 / 1

VOE8301275 / U / D/BLADE, L Lower frame, foldable step

VOE8300542 / U / D/BLADE, NL Lower frame, foldable step

20848/916/5100
We offer Kubota / Caterpillar / YANMAR / ISUZU / Komatsu / Hitachi aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.VOE938080 is on sale now!
Part NO. VOE938080 for Volvo ECR355E(310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR355E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8300515, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8300533
Product number 8300534
Product number 8301271
Product number 8301272
Product number 8301273
Product number 8302042
Product number 8302043
Product number 8302048
Product number 8302049
ENGINE
Product number 17211948, D8J T4F
Product number 17211949, D8J T4F
Product number 17507023, D8J T4F
Product number 17668830, D8 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE938080 for Volvo ECR305C(S/N 110001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator ECR305C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8285324, ECR305C, SER NR ; 110001 –
ENGINE
Part no. : 14575315, D7E EAE3 Emission-Certified from EPA/EU
Part NO. VOE938080 for Volvo ECR235E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR235E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8295943, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8295958
Product number 8297796
Product number 8297797
Product number 8297798
Product number 8301655
Product number 8301656
Product number 8301657
Product number 8301658
ENGINE
Part number 17211946, D6J T4F
Part number 17211947, D6 T4F
Part number 17480997, D6J T4F
Part number 17507006, D6J T4F
Part number 17668816, D6 STAGE V
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE938080 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE938080 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

 

 Cell : +8618122468752

Whatsapp:+8618122468752

Skype:+8618122468752

Wechat:tonkeesales016

Wechat