VOLVO, KOMATSU, KOBELCO, HITACHI, DAEWOO, DOOSAN

+86-18122468752 jet@tonkeeparts.cn

VOE947083 Gasket for Volvo Excavator spare

Volvo A25 VOLVO BM(VOLVO BM A25) excavator spare part VOE947083 Gasket Part Name: VOE947083 Gasket KDSORT: 214, 125, 574, 171, 8009, 8011, 360, 1190, 1070, 780, 460, 400, 310, 540 UE: U ANT1: 2, 1, 0001, 0000, 0002, 4, 3, 8, 6, 7 ANT2: 1, 0000, 0002, 3, 0 2, 8, 12, 6, 7 ANT3: 1, 2, 0000, 3 ANT4: 1, 0000 ANT5: 1 INFLYTT: 1, 2 REDKOD1: GLB_ANM1: S/N 2251-, SER NO 60308 -,, SER NO 2746 -, SER NO 1176 ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo A25 VOLVO BM(VOLVO BM A25) excavator spare part VOE947083 Gasket

Part Name: VOE947083 Gasket
KDSORT: 214, 125, 574, 171, 8009, 8011, 360, 1190, 1070, 780, 460, 400, 310, 540
UE: U
ANT1: 2, 1, 0001, 0000, 0002, 4, 3, 8, 6, 7
ANT2: 1, 0000, 0002, 3, 0 2, 8, 12, 6, 7
ANT3: 1, 2, 0000, 3
ANT4: 1, 0000
ANT5: 1
INFLYTT: 1, 2
REDKOD1:
GLB_ANM1: S/N 2251-, SER NO 60308 -,, SER NO 2746 -, SER NO 11765 -, S/N -3260, SER NO 3014 -, S/N -13032, S/N – 15274, S/N -1014, S/N -4313, S/N -2147, S/N -20076, S/N -23603, S/N -22268, SER NO 61023 -, S/N -1055, S/N -10268, S/N -14263, SER NO – 8190, SER NO – 1006, SER NO – 1128, CAB – 9326, S/N 2251-, S/N -2403, S/N 1224-, S/N -2403, S/N 8704-, S/N 8288-, S/N 3298-, S/N 30800-, S/N 30480-, SER NO 11304 -, SER NO – 10467, SER NO – 11539, SER NO 3185 -, SER NO – 11302, SER NO – 10141, SER NO 13714 -, SER NO 9400 -, SER NO 2382 -, S/N – 5919, S/N – 27459, S/N – 4757, S/N – 25704
GLB_ANM2: 31707 SER NO 68055 -, SER NO 60556 – USA, SER NO 61901 – USA, SER NO 60797 – USA, S/N -631000, S/N -632000, SER NO – 60056 USA, (USA) CAB – 602726, S/N 3298-, SER NO – 60194 USA, SER NO – 61216 USA, SER NO – 61047 USA, SER NO – 60033 USA, SER NO 70065 – BRAZIL, S/N – 71394, S/N – 71853 PED, S/N – 70713 PED, S/N – 71842
GLB_ANM3: SER NO 70145 – BRAZIL, SER NO – 71012 BRA, S/N – 43510 IRN, S/N – 54830 IRN
Catalog: 20599/371/3200, 97810/914/300, 20625/836/150, 97702/914/250, 97712/914/400, 20045/916/300, 20008/914/300, 97823/916/650, 97320/64/500, 20081/522/150, 97716/421/1300, 97320/52/250, 97829/912/150, 20014/914/250
Looking for Part NO.VOE947083(VOE11999448)?
We supply HYUNDAI / MITSUBISHI / SUMITOMO / Kobelco / SAMSUNG / Kubota spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE11999448 replacement for new Part NO.VOE947083

VOE947083 for Volvo Footbrake valve with connectors(EG146A assembly)
Volvo VOE947083 Gasket suitable for EG146A Footbrake valve with connectors assembly.
Volvo VOE947083(c.EG146A) Gasket

Ref: EG146A / 21 / 1

VOE33820 / P / L180D Volvo Wheel Loader

97814/522/250
VOE947083 for Volvo Parking brake system(1078044 assembly)
Volvo VOE947083 Gasket suitable for 1078044 Parking brake system assembly.
Volvo VOE947083(c.1078044) Gasket

Ref: 1078044 / 32 / 1

VOE22564 / U / HTE205 Hytraulic transmission

20107/551/100, 20106/551/100
VOE947083 for Volvo Servo valve(EC291A assembly)
Volvo VOE947083 Gasket suitable for EC291A Servo valve assembly.
Volvo VOE947083(c.EC291A) Gasket

Ref: EC291A / 22 / 1

VOE33172 / P / L70E OPEN ROPS Wheel loader

VOE80098(VOE11707329) / U Detent, 3rd function

VOE33162 / P / L70E Wheel Loader

VOE33750 / P Wheel Loader

VOE33759 / P / L60E OPEN ROPS Wheel loader

VOE80211(VOE11707678) / U Adjustable flow from hydraulic function 3

VOE80082 / U Hydraulic function, 3rd

VOE80100(VOE11707332) / U Hydraulic Control 3rd-4th

VOE80099(VOE11707679) / U Adjustable flow from hydraulic function 3

20008/914/250, 20009/914/250, 97809/914/300, 97810/914/300
VOE947083 for Volvo Brake cooling system(1006256 assembly)
Volvo VOE947083 Gasket suitable for 1006256 Brake cooling system assembly.
Volvo VOE947083(c.1006256) Gasket

Ref: 1006256 / 54 / 1

VOE81269 / U Wet disc brakes, oil-cooled (a40 type)

VOE81043 / U Wet disc brakes, oil-cooled (a40 type)

97820/523/100, 97821/523/100
VOE947083 for Volvo Servo valve(EJ305 assembly)
Volvo VOE947083 Gasket suitable for EJ305 Servo valve assembly.
Volvo VOE947083(c.EJ305) Gasket

Ref: EJ305 / 22 / 1

VOE33840 / P / L220E Wheel Loader

VOE33823 / P / L220E Wheel Loader

20071/914/300, 97823/914/300, 97816/914/300
china excavator spare supplier offer ISUZU / KATO / Doosan / Kobelco / MITSUBISHI / CASE aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE947083(VOE11999448) is on sale now!
Part VOE947083 suitable for:

VOE33824 / P / L180DHL Volvo Wheel Loader

VOE33840 / P / L220E Wheel Loader

VOE84119 / U German version

VOE83412 / U German version

VOE82032 / U German version

VOE83688 / U German version

VOE80889 / U German version

VOE83689 / U German version

VOE82243 / U German version

VOE84118 / U German version

VOE80995 / U German version

VOE82083 / U German version

VOE83286(VOE11716830) / U 3rd and 4th hydraulic function

VOE83825 / U Hydraulic Function 3rd for long boom

VOE83283(VOE11716828) / U Hydraulic function, 3rd

VOE33016 / P / L60F Cab

VOE83828 / U Hydraulic function, 3rd and 4th for Long Boom

VOE85302(VOE17422583) / U 3rd and 4th hydraulic function

VOE85304 / U 2nd hydraulic function

VOE85303(VOE17422574) / U Hydraulic function, 3rd

VOE83350(VOE15053644) / U Hydraulic function, 3rd

VOE83416 / U Hydraulic Function 3rd for long boom

VOE83240(VOE15053619) / U Hydraulic function 3rd/4th

VOE33026 / P / L220F S/N 6930- Cab

VOE33023 / P / L150F S/N 14652 – Cab

VOE83242(VOE15053615) / U Hydraulic function 3rd/4th

VOE83415 / U Hydraulic Function 3rd for long boom

VOE83349(VOE15053638) / U Hydraulic function, 3rd

VOE83288(VOE11716847) / U 3rd and 4th hydraulic function

VOE83830 / U Hydraulic function, 3rd and 4th for Long Boom

VOE83827 / U Hydraulic Function 3rd for long boom

VOE83285(VOE11716846) / U Hydraulic function, 3rd

VOE33018 / P / L90F Cab

VOE83414 / U Hydraulic Function 3rd for long boom

VOE33021 / P / L120F Cab

VOE83198(VOE15016822) / U Hydraulic function 3rd/4th

VOE83413 / U Hydraulic function, 3rd and 4th for Long Boom

VOE83351(VOE15016799) / U Hydraulic function, 3rd

VOE33020 / P Cab

VOE83531 / U Hydraulic Function 3rd for long boom

VOE83532 / U Hydraulic function, 3rd and 4th for Long Boom

VOE33024 / P / L180F S/N 12384- Cab

VOE83284(VOE11716839) / U Hydraulic function, 3rd

VOE83287(VOE11716840) / U 3rd and 4th hydraulic function

VOE83829 / U Hydraulic function, 3rd and 4th for Long Boom

VOE33017 / P Cab

VOE83826 / U Hydraulic Function 3rd for long boom

VOE12805336 / U Electrical Equipment

VOE12803791 / U Electric, front cab

Part NO. VOE947083 for Volvo A25 VOLVO BM(VOLVO BM A25)
ARTICULATED HAULER VOLVO BM A25
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 37012 6×6, SER NO 4001 –
PROD NO 37013 6×4, SER NO 4001 –
PROD NO 37014 4×4, SER NO 4001 –
PROD NO 37016 6×6 USA
PROD NO 37021 4×4 USA
CAB
PROD NO 37015
PROD NO 37053, Replacement version
HYDRAULIC TRANSMISSION
Part No 4881689, type ZF
Part No 11043050, type ZF 91015 Retarder
DROPBOX
PROD NO 30484, FL652B
DRIVING AXLE
PROD NO 23549, AH54E, Front axle
PROD NO 23537, AH54C 6×6, Rear axle 1
PROD NO 23550, AH54F 6×4, Rear axle 1
PROD NO 23555, AH71B 4×4, Rear axel
PROD NO 23538, AH54D 6×6, Rear axle 2
PROD NO 23551, TA54B 6×4, Bogie-wheel axle, SER NO – 4951
PROD NO 23708, TA54D 6×4, Bogie-wheel axle, SER NO 4952 –
ENGINE
Part No. 497288, Engine typ TD71K
Part NO. VOE947083 for Volvo L180E(S/N 8002 – 9407)
WHEEL LOADER VOLVO L180E
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 33839, L180E, SER NO 8002 – 9407
CAB
PROD NO 33828, CAB
PROD NO 33517, CAB, replacement version
PROD NO 33827, CAB, 82197
TRANSMISSION
PROD NO 22522, HTE220
DRIVE AXLES
PROD NO 23881, AWB 40B, front
PROD NO 23882, AWB 40B, rear
PROD NO 23895, AWB 40B, rear, 80822
LOADER UNIT
PROD NO 33829, L180 LA
PROD NO 33830, L180 LA, long boom, 80702
PROD NO 33835, L180 LA, 82111
PROD NO 33836, L180 LA, long boom, 82688
MOTOR
Part number 8188760 D12DLAE3
Part NO. VOE947083 for Volvo EC290C(S/N 110001 – 111856)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC290C
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8280940, EC290C, SER NO ; 110001 – 111856
ENGINE
Part No. 14527732, D7E Emission Certified from EPA/EU
Part NO. VOE947083 for Volvo EC250D(S/N 210/220/230/231/ 240/245/260/270/280)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC250D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289309, S/N 210001- 210459, 220001- 220774, 230001-230434, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8291306 Waste handler S/N 210030-
PROD NO. 8291144 Demolition S/N 210040-
PROD NO. 8291305 S/N 210525-
PROD NO. 8293156 S/N 230001-, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
PROD NO. 8301347 S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
PROD NO. 8301348 S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
CAB
PART NO. 11294093
PART NO. 11294094
PROD NO. 8293085
PROD NO. 8293086
PROD NO. 8293087
PROD NO. 8293088
PROD NO. 8293089
PROD NO. 8293090
PROD NO. 8293091
PROD NO. 8293092
PROD NO. 8299644
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165691
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 15083724
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17239320
PART NO. 17213164
Part NO. VOE947083 for Volvo L120H(15722, 15841-, 632321-)
WHEEL LOADER VOLVO L120H
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 33042, L120H, S/N 15722
PROD NO 33042, L120H, S/N 15841 –
PROD NO 33042, L120H, S/N 632321 –
CAB
PROD NO. 11294118
TRANSMISSION
PROD NO. 22726, HTE206E
PROD NO. 22727, HTL206D
DRIVE AXLES
PROD NO. 56005, AWB 31, front
PROD NO. 56006, AWB 30, rear
PROD NO. 56007, AWB 30, rear. 83041
LOADER UNIT
PROD NO. 33028, LU L120H LUB
PROD NO. 33038, LU L120H LB LUB
ENGINE
Part number 17211904, 85821, D8
Part number 17256093, 86022, D8
Part number 17480979, 87256, D8
Part number 17480983, 87257, D8
Part number 17507034, 87724, D8J T4F
Part number 17668838, 87735, D8 STAGE V
Part number 17668837, 87728, D8 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE947083 for Volvo EC480D(S/N 210001-/260001- 270001-/280001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC480D
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8288862, Serial number 210001-210514, 260001-260044, 270001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8291485, Serial number 210048-
Product number 8291486, Serial number 260001-260044, 270001-, 280001-
Product number 8291526, Demolition, Serial number 210052-
Product number 8301353, Serial number 274947-, 281024-
Product number 8301354, Serial number 274947-, 281024-
CAB
PART NO. 11294085, 11294086
ENGINE
PART NO. 15117871, 13L , EU, 8288863
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 15049436, 13L, US, 8290446
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 15173113, replacement version
PART NO. 15049434, 13L, 8290246
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17216264, replacement version
PART NO. 15049435, 13L, 8290247
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17216264, replacement version
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE947083(VOE11999448) included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE947083 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

 

 Cell : +8618122468752

Whatsapp:+8618122468752

Skype:+8618122468752

Wechat:tonkeesales016

Wechat