VOLVO, CAT, KOMATSU, KOBELCO, HITACHI, DAEWOO, DOOSAN

+86-18122468752 jet@tonkeeparts.cn

China Made VOE421158 Sealing ring parts for Volvo Excavator

Volvo Sealing ring Part NO. VOE421158 Part Name: VOE421158 Sealing ring KDSORT: 240, 510, 870, 150, 370, 640, 250, 8009, 120, 760, 560, 8014, 550, 530 UE: U ANT1: 1 ANT2: 1, 0000 ANT3: 1, 0000 ANT4: 1, 0000 ANT5: 0000 INFLYTT: 1, 2 GLB_ANM1: SER NO 1586 -, SER NO 2780 -, ENG – 28293, SER NO 1330 -, SER NO 1601 – GLB_ANM2: SER NO 60099 – USA, SER NO 60243 – USA Catalog: 2011 ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo Sealing ring Part NO. VOE421158

Part Name: VOE421158 Sealing ring
KDSORT: 240, 510, 870, 150, 370, 640, 250, 8009, 120, 760, 560, 8014, 550, 530
UE: U
ANT1: 1
ANT2: 1, 0000
ANT3: 1, 0000
ANT4: 1, 0000
ANT5: 0000
INFLYTT: 1, 2
GLB_ANM1: SER NO 1586 -, SER NO 2780 -, ENG – 28293, SER NO 1330 -, SER NO 1601 –
GLB_ANM2: SER NO 60099 – USA, SER NO 60243 – USA
Catalog: 20111/210/100, 97309/21/100, 20804/216/300, 20489/210/300, 97813/216/150, 20106/420/50, 97830/216/150, 97813/210/100, 20071/410/100, 20111/420/50, 20108/420/50, 20110/420/150, 97602/210/100, 97765/210/100
Looking for Part NO.VOE421158?
We supply Kubota / CUMMINS / Kobelco / SAMSUNG / ISUZU / HYUNDAI aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE421158 for Volvo Cooling system(1009075 assembly)
Volvo VOE421158 Sealing ring suitable for 1009075 Cooling system assembly.
Volvo VOE421158(c.1009075) Sealing ring

Ref: 1009075 / 23B / 1

VOE33516 / P / L150E Wheel Loader

VOE8188146 / P / D10BLAE2 Engine

97828/261/200
VOE421158 for Volvo Flywheel housing(1056868 assembly)
Volvo VOE421158 Sealing ring suitable for 1056868 Flywheel housing assembly.
Volvo VOE421158(c.1056868) Sealing ring

Ref: 1056868 / 6 / 1

VOE17481128 / P / D13J TIER4F Engine

VOE15185567 / P / D13E STAGEIIIA Engine

VOE15185565 / P / D13J TIER4F Engine

VOE15185564 / P / D13J STAGEIV Engine

VOE15185566 / P / D13F Engine

VOE8289023 / U / D13H-D Engine Installation

VOE15117871 / P / D13H-D, EU Engine

VOE8289891 / U / D13H-C Engine Installation

VOE15049436 / P / D13H-C, US Engine

VOE15049435 / P / D13 F-D Engine

VOE8290568 / U / D13 F-D Engine Installation

VOE8290569 / U / D13 F-B Engine Installation

VOE15049434 / P / D13 F-B Engine

VOE85421 / U / D13H (STAGE IIIB) WITH ASSOCIATED EQUIPMENT Engine

VOE85420 / U / D13H (TIER 4I) WITH ASSOCIATED EQUIPMENT Engine

VOE15049437 / P / D13F-C Engine

VOE15049439 / P / D13H-E TIER 4I, US Engine

VOE15117870 / P / D13H-F STAGE 3B, EU Engine

VOE85424 / U / D13F WITH ASSOCIATED EQUIPMENT Engine

VOE8288863 / U / D13H-D Engine Installation

VOE8290247 / U / D13 F-D Engine Installation

VOE8290446 / U / D13H-C Engine Installation

VOE8290246 / U / D13 F-B Engine Installation

VOE17481129 / P / D13J TIER4F Engine

VOE15185569 / P / D13J Engine

VOE17479201 / P / D13J TIER4F Engine

VOE17461280 / P / D13E STAGEIIIA Engine

VOE17461278 / P / D13J STAGEIV Engine

VOE17461273 / P / D13J TIER4F Engine

VOE17479197 / P / D13J TIER4F Engine

VOE17479196 / P / D13J STAGEIV Engine

VOE15185568 / P / D13J Engine

VOE17479200 / P / D13J STAGEV Engine

20693/216/300, 20593/216/300, 20592/216/300, 20600/216/300, 20696/216/300, 20599/216/300, 20613/216/300, 20598/216/300, 20695/216/300, 20656/216/300, 20694/216/300, 20614/216/300, 20639/216/300, 20653/216/300, 20591/216/300, 20697/216/300, 20715/216/300, 20806/216/300, 20804/216/300, 20803/216/300, 20807/216/300, 20687/216/300, 20718/216/300, 20711/216/300, 20805/216/300, 20772/216/300, 20719/216/300
VOE421158 for Volvo Repair kits for engine, Repair kits for engine - D9, Repair kits for engine - D7, Conversion kit, Disc brake Kit(1000126 assembly)
Volvo VOE421158 Sealing ring suitable for 1000126 Repair kits for engine, Repair kits for engine – D9, Repair kits for engine – D7, Conversion kit, Disc brake Kit assembly.
Volvo VOE421158(c.1000126) Sealing ring

Ref: 1000126 / / 1

VOE8188704 / P / D9ALBE2 Engine

VOE8281232 / U / EMISSION CERTIFICATED FROM EU&EPA Engine with Epa label

VOE8279771 / U / EMISSION CERTIFICATED FROM EU&EPA Engine with Epa label

VOE15165701 / P / D6H , EU Engine

VOE11858381 / U / TIER 2A WITH HF, INTERNATIONAL MARKET Engine

VOE15635459 / P / TIER 2A, INTERNATIONAL MARKET Engine

VOE11858380 / U / TIER 2A, INTERNATIONAL MARKET Engine

VOE15635466 / P / TIER 2A HF, INTERNATIONAL MARKET Engine

VOE17213164 / P / T2 Engine

VOE17239320 / P / T3 Engine

VOE8279534 / U / EMISSION CERTIFICATED FROM EU&EPA Engine with Epa label

VOE8289349 / U / D3.4DCDE3 Engine Installation

VOE11802427 / P Engine

VOE8188701 / P / D9AABE2 Engine

VOE8188700 / P / D9AAAE2 Engine

VOE11850329 / U / WITH EPA/EU T2 LABEL Engine

VOE11808299 / U Engine

VOE15635467 / P / TIER 2A, INTERNATIONAL MARKET Engine

VOE11858379 / U / TIER 2A, INTERNATIONAL MARKET Engine

VOE11858385 / U / TIER 3 WITH HF, US & EU MARKET Engine

VOE11852932 / P Engine

VOE11852931 / P Engine

VOE11858384 / U / TIER 3, US & EU MARKET Engine

VOE8279626 / U / EMISSION CERTIFICATED FROM EU&EPA Engine with Epa label

VOE8188706 / P / D9AADE2 Engine

VOE8188705 / P / D9AACE2 Engine

VOE8291930 / U / D7E Engine Installation

VOE17213165 / P / D7E Engine

VOE14591757 / P / TIER 3 Engine

VOE8287873 / U Engine without Epa label

VOE8282568 / U / D3.1DCBE3 Engine Installation

VOE8282567 / U / D3.1DCAE2 Engine Installation

VOE11850708 / P Engine

VOE8277717 / P / EC330B Basic Machine

VOE8278905 / U / INT AND KOREAN MARKET Engine without Epa label

VOE8278904 / U / EMISSION CERTIFICATED FROM EU Engine with Eu label

VOE8278903 / U / EMISSION CERTIFICATED FROM EPA Engine with Epa label

VOE14549720 / P / D6E EGE3 Engine

VOE11850033 / U Engine

VOE11850709 / U Engine Hf

VOE14527730 / P Engine

VOE8282666 / U / EMISSION CERTIFICATED FROM EU&EPA Engine with Epa label

VOE11852929 / P Engine

VOE11858382 / U / TIER 3, US & EU MARKET Engine

VOE11808572 / P / 4TNV88-BSVE Engine

VOE11806938 / U Engine

VOE11851336 / U Engine

VOE11858378 / U / TIER 2A, INTERNATIONAL MARKET Engine

VOE15635469 / P / TIER 2A, INTERNATIONAL MARKET Engine

VOE46683686 / U / NORTH AMERICAN D6 (HIGH POWER) Engine

VOE46683694 / U / EUROPEAN D6 (HIGH POWER) Engine

VOE8188713 / P / D9BGAE3 Engine

VOE8188716 / P / D9BGBE3 Engine

VOE8188703 / P Engine

VOE8291929 / U / D7E Engine Installation

VOE17213168 / P / D7E Engine

VOE8286124 / U Engine without Epa label

VOE8277279 / P / EC360B Basic Machine

VOE17216591 / P / D6EEAE2 Engine

VOE14536073 / P / D6EEAE2 Engine

VOE11852928 / P Engine

VOE11852930 / P Engine

VOE11858383 / U / TIER 3, US & EU MARKET Engine

VOE8284768 / U / EMISSION CERTIFICATED FROM EU&EPA Engine with Epa label

VOE17211402 / P Engine

VOE80900160 / U / D6H Engine Installation

VOE15165700 / P / D6H Engine

VOE8188146 / P / D10BLAE2 Engine

VOE15083723 / P / D6H, US Engine

VOE15165690(VOE17231272) / P / D6H, EU Engine

VOE15202333 / P Engine

VOE15202334 / P Engine

VOE15202332 / P / D5D CFE3 Engine

VOE15202323 / P / D5D CFE3 Engine

VOE17387726 / P / D5 T3 Engine

VOE8297135 / P Engine Installation

VOE17507009 / P / D6J T4F US Engine

VOE17480995 / U / D6 T4F, US Engine

VOE17211917 / U / D6, EU Engine

VOE17211916 / U / D6 T4F, US Engine

VOE17479891 / P / D6J T4F EU Engine

VOE17479890 / P / D6J T4F US Engine

VOE17211873 / U / D6 T4F US Engine

VOE17211877 / U / D6 STAGE IV US Engine

VOE17480973 / U / D6 T4F US Engine

VOE17479893 / P / D6J T4F US Engine

VOE17479894 / P / D6J T4F EU Engine

VOE17211876 / U / D6 T4F US Engine

VOE17480974 / U / D6 T4F US Engine

VOE17211886 / U / D6 STAGE IV US Engine

VOE17211975 / P / D6J T4F Engine

VOE17211976 / P / D6J T4F Engine

VOE17479896 / P / D6J T4F EU Engine

VOE17479895 / P / D6J T4F US Engine

VOE17480975 / U / D6 T4F US Engine

VOE17211900 / U / D6 STAGE IV US Engine

VOE17211898 / U / D6 T4F US Engine

VOE17480996 / U / D6J US Engine

VOE17507005 / P / D6J T4F Engine

VOE17211944 / U / D6J US Engine

VOE17211945 / U / D6J EU Engine

VOE17211914 / U / D6 TIER4F US Engine

VOE17211915 / U / D6 STAGE IV EU Engine

VOE17480993 / U / D6 TIER4F US Engine

VOE17507008 / P / D6J T4F US Engine

VOE17211947 / U / D6 T4F Engine

VOE17507006 / P / D6J T4F US Engine

VOE17480997 / U / D6 T4F Engine

VOE17211946 / U / D6 T4F Engine

20643/210/50, 20461/210/300, 20046/210/100, 20154/210/200, 20097/210/300, 20691/210/50, 20634/210/200, 20079/210/310, 20165/210/110, 20615/210/60, 20086/210/100, 20460/210/300, 20463/210/300, 20099/210/300, 20155/210/210, 20078/210/310, 10007/210/500, 20104/210/50, 20033/210/100, 20063/210/100, 20628/210/50, 20107/210/50, 20087/210/100, 20568/210/50, 20164/210/110, 20095/210/300, 20570/210/50, 20135/210/300, 20166/210/100, 20569/210/50, 20136/210/300, 97837/210/100, 20034/210/100, 20659/210/50, 20114/210/200, 20638/210/60, 20555/210/200, 20098/210/300, 20165/210/100, 20455/210/200, 20138/210/300, 20141/210/300, 20623/210/50, 20155/210/200, 20064/210/100, 56138/210/200, 46003/210/200, 20137/210/300, 20103/210/50, 20166/210/110, 97836/210/100, 20130/210/300, 20096/210/300, 20113/210/200, 20255/210/300, 20066/210/100, 20139/210/300, 20163/210/100, 20626/210/50, 20627/210/50, 20144/210/300, 20134/210/50, 20065/210/100, 20133/210/50, 20163/210/110, 20644/210/50, 20067/210/100, 20652/210/50, 20061/210/200, 20106/210/50, 20612/210/60, 20431/210/300, 10008/210/500, 20601/210/300, 56137/210/200, 20061/210/100, 20153/210/200, 20629/210/250, 20580/210/50, 20162/210/100, 20105/210/50, 20164/210/100, 20218/210/200, 20645/210/50, 20691/210/70, 20679/210/60, 97828/210/100, 20629/210/200, 20040/387/150, 20042/387/150, 20039/387/150, 20041/387/150, 20257/210/50, 20042/210/50, 20596/210/50, 20159/210/50, 20256/210/50, 20112/210/300, 20156/210/50, 20041/210/50, 20160/210/50, 20603/210/50, 20604/210/50, 20157/210/50, 20161/210/50, 20597/210/50, 20763/210/300, 20158/210/50, 20782/210/300, 20086/510/100, 20087/510/100, 20112/210/400, 20156/210/60, 20596/210/60, 20603/210/60, 20157/210/60, 20042/210/60, 20763/210/400, 20604/210/60, 20161/210/60, 20782/210/400, 20160/210/60, 20870/210/300, 20158/210/60, 20870/210/400, 20041/210/60, 20257/210/60, 20256/210/60, 20597/210/60, 20159/210/60, 20821/210/50, 20724/210/50, 20727/210/50, 20728/210/50, 20799/210/50, 20729/210/50, 20725/210/50, 20723/210/50, 20739/210/50
VOE421158 for Volvo Cylinder block(BH103 assembly)
Volvo VOE421158 Sealing ring suitable for BH103 Cylinder block assembly.
Volvo VOE421158(c.BH103) Sealing ring

Ref: BH103 / 38 / 2

97771/212/100
VOE421158 for Volvo Pump Drive - Lube/drain(1018351 assembly)
Volvo VOE421158 Sealing ring suitable for 1018351 Pump Drive – Lube/drain assembly.
Volvo VOE421158(c.1018351) Sealing ring

Ref: 1018351 / 8 / 2

20061/445/600
china excavator spare supplier supply Doosan / Caterpillar / SUMITOMO / CASE / Kubota / Kobelco aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.VOE421158 is on sale now!
Part VOE421158 suitable for:

VOE33359 / P / L110E Wheel Loader

VOE82207 / U Cover plates rear frame, right and left side

VOE33379 / P / L110E S/N 2201-, S/N 61001- USA, S/N 70401- BRA Wheel Loader

VOE33380 / P / L120E S/N 19801-, S/N 66001- USA, S/N 71401- BRA Volvo Wheel Loader

VOE33395 / P / L120E3 IRAN Wheel Loader

VOE8188148 / P / D10 BGAE2 Engine

VOE8286626 / U / EMISSION CERTIFICATED FROM EU&EPA Engine with Epa label

VOE8188757 / P / D12D-P Engine

VOE8285527 / U / EMISSION CERTIFICATED FROM EU&EPA Engine with Epa label

VOE8288738 / U / EMISSION CERTIFICATED FROM EU AND EPA Engine with Epa label

VOE8288736 / U Engine without Epa label

VOE8188747 / P / D12D-O Engine

VOE8288737 / U / EMISSION CERTIFICATED FROM EU AND EPA Engine with Epa label

VOE8288735 / U Engine without Epa label

VOE8279675 / U / EMISSION CERTIFICATED FOR EU & EPA Engine with Epa label

Part NO. VOE421158 for Volvo L250G
WHEEL LOADER VOLVO L250G
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 33014, L250G, S/N 1002 – 1121
PROD NO. 33014, L250G, S/N 3004 – 3260
CAB
PROD NO. 11294051
TRANSMISSION
PROD NO. 22581, HTL307
DRIVE AXLES
PROD NO. 56037, AWB 50, front
PROD NO. 23967, AWB 41, rear
PROD NO. 23968, AWB 41, rear. 84377
LOADER UNIT
PROD NO. 33860, LU L250G LUB
PROD NO. 33040, LU L250G LB, 84810
MOTOR
Part number 15049439, D13H-E, 15173113, D13H, AME/After market engine, 85420
Part number 15117870, D13H-F, 15173113, D13H, AME/After market engine, 85421
Part number 15049437, D13F-C, 15173114, D13F, AME/After market engine, 85424
Part NO. VOE421158 for Volvo G700B MODELS(S/N 35000 -)
Articulated Motor Graders Volvo G700B MODELS
This catalog lists the spare parts for the following Volvo G700B Model motor graders starting at serial PIN number 35000.
Volvo G700 Model Grader Numbers are:
G710B, G720B, G730B, G740B, G780B – Machines without All Wheel Drive AWD.
G726B and G746B – Machines with All Wheel Drive AWD features.
ENGINES
12723464, D7DGAE2 Volvo Cologne, MODEL G710B
12723465, D7DGBE2 Volvo Cologne, MODEL G720B
12723466, D7DGCE2 Volvo Cologne, MODEL G730B
12724480, D7DGDE2 Volvo Cologne, MODEL G726B
8188148, D10BGAE2 Volvo, MODEL G740B, G746B, G780B
CAB
12725060, Cab, STD, ROPS
12725120, Cab, Canopy, ROPS
12725064, Cab, Low profile LPC, ROPS
12732860, Cab, Split, ROPS
Custom-fitted Equipment and Accessories
Occasionally, graders are manufactured at the factory incorporating “Custom-fitted Equipment and Accessories” ordered by the customer. These custom options, along with their replacement parts are not identified in the Volvo Parts Manual. However, the grader’s “Order Specification Sheet” includes information about the custom options. Contact the Volvo Motor Graders Parts Department and provide the Grader Product Identification Number Serial Number.
OPTIONAL EQUIPMENT VARIANTS
Abbreviations:
HMBCS – Heavy duty Moveable Blade Control System
MBCS – Moveable Blade Control System
Volvo manufactures only Articulated Graders.
Volvo manufactures two models equipped with All Wheel Drive AWD. They are Models G726B and G746B. Any assemblies or components specific to these graders appear in group 400, or in isolated cases throughout the manual and identified as AWD or by their model numbers in the Note column and/or Parts Illustrations.
Model numbers listed in the Note column of the Parts List, Parts Illustrations and in the Title, together with the word to or an ampersand &, indicate a range of models.
Examples are shown below:
1. G710B to G726B G710B – G726B
This range includes all models in ascending numerical order beginning with model G710B, inclusive of model G726B.
i.e. G710B, G720B and G726B.
2. G710B to G746B G710B – G746B
This range includes all models in ascending numerical order beginning with model G710B, inclusive of model G746B.
i.e. G710B, G720B, G726B, G730B and G746B.
3. G710B to G780B G710B – G780B
This range covers the entire range of models in ascending numerical order beginning with model G710B, inclusive of model G780B.
Part NO. VOE421158 for Volvo A25 VOLVO BM(VOLVO BM A25)
ARTICULATED HAULER VOLVO BM A25
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 37012 6×6, SER NO 4001 –
PROD NO 37013 6×4, SER NO 4001 –
PROD NO 37014 4×4, SER NO 4001 –
PROD NO 37016 6×6 USA
PROD NO 37021 4×4 USA
CAB
PROD NO 37015
PROD NO 37053, Replacement version
HYDRAULIC TRANSMISSION
Part No 4881689, type ZF
Part No 11043050, type ZF 91015 Retarder
DROPBOX
PROD NO 30484, FL652B
DRIVING AXLE
PROD NO 23549, AH54E, Front axle
PROD NO 23537, AH54C 6×6, Rear axle 1
PROD NO 23550, AH54F 6×4, Rear axle 1
PROD NO 23555, AH71B 4×4, Rear axel
PROD NO 23538, AH54D 6×6, Rear axle 2
PROD NO 23551, TA54B 6×4, Bogie-wheel axle, SER NO – 4951
PROD NO 23708, TA54D 6×4, Bogie-wheel axle, SER NO 4952 –
ENGINE
Part No. 497288, Engine typ TD71K
Part NO. VOE421158 for Volvo L90C
WHEEL LOADER VOLVO L90C
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 33248, SER NO 14305 – 16590
PROD NO 33248, SER NO 62463 – 63649 USA
PROD NO 33255, SER NO – 70052 BRAZIL
PROD NO 33248, SER NO 70060 – 70280 BRAZIL
PROD NO 33274, OPEN ROPS SER NO 36001 –
CAB
PROD NO 33250
PROD NO 33260, OPEN ROPS, BRAZIL
PROD NO 33275, OPEN ROPS
TRANSMISSION
PROD NO 30897, HT 131
DRIVING AXLE
PROD NO 23821, front, AWB 30
PROD NO 23822, rear, AWB 30
PROD NO 23862, rear, AWB 30. 94687
LOADING UNIT
PROD NO 33249 SER NO – 15597, SER NO – 63161 USA
PROD NO 33267 SER NO 15598 -, SER NO 63162 – USA
ENGINE
Part No 8188100, TD 63KBE. Low exhaust emission version
Part NO. VOE421158 for Volvo L180G
WHEEL LOADER VOLVO L180G
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 33011, L180G, S/N 19004 –
PROD NO. 33011, L180G, S/N 16001 –
PROD NO. 33011, L180G, S/N 22001 – 22268
CAB
PROD NO. 11294049
TRANSMISSION
PROD NO. 22574, HTL221
DRIVE AXLES
PROD NO. 56000, AWB 40B, front
PROD NO. 56049, AWB 40B, rear
PROD NO. 56052, AWB 40B, rear. 85320
LOADER UNIT
PROD NO. 33862, LU L180G LUB
PROD NO. 33037, LU 180G LB, 84903
MOTOR
Part number 15049439, D13H-E, 15173113, D13H, AME/After market engine, 85420
Part number 15117870, D13H-F, 15173113, D13H, AME/After market engine, 85421
Part number 15049437, D13F-C, 15173114, D13F, AME/After market engine, 85424
Part NO. VOE421158 for Volvo EC480EHR(S/N 390001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC480EHR
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8297366, Serial number 390001-
CAB
Product number 8297057
Product number 8297058
ENGINE
Product number 15185568
Replacement version 17272079
Product number 15185569
Replacement version 17272080
Product number 17481129
Replacement version 17481323
Product no. 17479201
Replacement version 17510356
Product no. 17479200
Replacement version 17510359
china excavator parts supplier have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE421158 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE421158 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

 

 Cell : +8618122468752

Whatsapp:+8618122468752

Skype:+8618122468752

Wechat:tonkeesales016

Wechat