VOLVO, KOMATSU, KOBELCO, HITACHI, DAEWOO, DOOSAN

+86-18122468752 jet@tonkeeparts.cn

Wholesale VOE936714 Hose assembly for Volvo Excavator

Volvo EC750E HR(390011-) excavator spare part VOE936714 Hose assembly Part Name: VOE936714 Hose assembly KDSORT: 740, 100, 171, 110, 190, 240, 170, 150, 220, 8011, 210, 141, 8004, 250 UE: U ANT1: 1, 2 ANT2: 1, 0000, 2 ANT3: 1, 2 ANT4: 1, 2 ANT5: 1, 2 GLB_ANM1: L = 3100 MM, S/N -280047 GLB_ANM2: A1 – PL, A2 – PSL, SER NO – 6026, SER NO 6027 – Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo EC750E HR(390011-) excavator spare part VOE936714 Hose assembly

Part Name: VOE936714 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 740, 100, 171, 110, 190, 240, 170, 150, 220, 8011, 210, 141, 8004, 250
UE: U
ANT1: 1, 2
ANT2: 1, 0000, 2
ANT3: 1, 2
ANT4: 1, 2
ANT5: 1, 2
GLB_ANM1: L = 3100 MM, S/N -280047
GLB_ANM2: A1 – PL, A2 – PSL, SER NO – 6026, SER NO 6027 –
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 3100
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 122.05
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 2
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Rockmaster/1SC
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 10
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 3/8″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -06
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 22.5
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 3263
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 225
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 11237
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 101
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: EN 857 1SC
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided one layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Abrasion, weather and heat resistance
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 16
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.63
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 97828/914/150, 97829/914/150, 20071/914/150, 20082/914/200, 20114/916/620, 20112/916/610, 20113/916/850, 20046/914/150, 97835/911/475, 20615/914/200, 20112/914/2300, 20098/914/200, 20071/914/200, 20625/914/2250
Looking for Part NO.VOE936714(VOE935860)?
We offer YANMAR / MITSUBISHI / Kobelco / CUMMINS / Doosan / CASE spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE935860 replacement for new Part NO.VOE936714

VOE936714 for Volvo Servo - hydraulic, control lines, lift(EL311 assembly)
Volvo VOE936714 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for EL311 Servo – hydraulic, control lines, lift assembly.
Volvo VOE936714(c.EL311) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: EL311 / 8 / 1

VOE82354 / U Arctic kit; accumulators,brake and pilot hoses

VOE33516 / P / L150E Wheel Loader

VOE82147 / U / REPLACED BY 82354 Arctic kit; accumulators,brake and pilot hoses

97828/914/150
VOE936714 for Volvo Servo system, control valve to solenoid valve(1027259 assembly)
Volvo VOE936714 Hose assembly suitable for 1027259 Servo system, control valve to solenoid valve assembly.
Volvo VOE936714(c.1027259) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1027259 / 5 / 1

VOE8280915 / P / EW140C Excavator

20112/914/300
VOE936714 for Volvo Drainage line, control valve(1023193 assembly)
Volvo VOE936714 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1023193 Drainage line, control valve assembly.
Volvo VOE936714(c.1023193) Hose assembly

Ref: 1023193 / 18 / 1

VOE33395 / P / L120E3 IRAN Wheel Loader

VOE33380 / P / L120E S/N 19801-, S/N 66001- USA, S/N 71401- BRA Volvo Wheel Loader

VOE33379 / P / L110E S/N 2201-, S/N 61001- USA, S/N 70401- BRA Wheel Loader

VOE33359 / P / L110E Wheel Loader

VOE33356 / P / L120E Volvo Wheel Loader

20086/911/475, 20087/911/475, 20014/911/475, 97835/911/475
VOE936714 for Volvo Servo system, control valve to solenoid valve(1033456 assembly)
Volvo VOE936714 Hose assembly suitable for 1033456 Servo system, control valve to solenoid valve assembly.
Volvo VOE936714(c.1033456) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1033456 / 5 / 1

VOE8283689 / P / EW210C Excavator

20153/914/300
VOE936714 for Volvo Servo system, control valve to solenoid valve(1036006 assembly)
Volvo VOE936714 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1036006 Servo system, control valve to solenoid valve assembly.
Volvo VOE936714(c.1036006) Hose assembly

Ref: 1036006 / 5 / 1

VOE8286774 / P / EW180C RA Excavator

20114/914/350
china excavator parts supplier supply HYUNDAI / KATO / Kubota / CUMMINS / YANMAR / ISUZU spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE936714(VOE935860) is on sale now!
Part VOE936714 suitable for:

VOE33823 / P / L220E Wheel Loader

VOE33516 / P / L150E Wheel Loader

VOE82147 / U / REPLACED BY 82354 Arctic kit; accumulators,brake and pilot hoses

VOE82354 / U Arctic kit; accumulators,brake and pilot hoses

VOE33825 / P / L180E Wheel Loader

VOE33839 / P / L180E S/N 8001 – Wheel Loader

VOE82147 / U / REPLACED BY 82354 Arctic kit; accumulators,brake and pilot hoses

VOE33516 / P / L150E Wheel Loader

VOE82354 / U Arctic kit; accumulators,brake and pilot hoses

VOE33525 / P / L150E S/N 10001 – Wheel Loader

VOE82354 / U Arctic kit; accumulators,brake and pilot hoses

VOE33525 / P / L150E S/N 10001 – Wheel Loader

VOE82147 / U / REPLACED BY 82354 Arctic kit; accumulators,brake and pilot hoses

VOE33839 / P / L180E S/N 8001 – Wheel Loader

VOE82354 / U Arctic kit; accumulators,brake and pilot hoses

VOE33516 / P / L150E Wheel Loader

Part NO. VOE936714 for Volvo L110E(S/N 1002 – 2165 SWE, 60001- USA,70201-70257BRA)
Wheel Loader Volvo L110E
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 33359, SER NO 1002 – 2165 SWE
PROD NO 33359, SER NO 60001- USA
PROD NO 33359, SER NO 70201- 70257 BRA
CAB
PROD NO 33369
PROD NO 33368 USA
TRANSMISSION
PROD NO 22547, HTE204
DRIVING AXLE
PROD NO 23897, AWB 31, front
PROD NO 23898, AWB 30, rear
LOADING UNIT
PROD NO 33367
PROD NO 33387
ENGINE
Part No 11173900, Typ VOLVO D7D LBE2
Part NO. VOE936714 for Volvo EC300D(S/N 21/23/231001-/25/ 26/27/28000-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC300D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289044, S/N 210001-211176, 230001-230373, 231001-, 250001-, 260001-260064, 270001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8292889 Waste handler, S/N 210044-
PROD NO. 8292890 Demolition, S/N 210068-
PROD NO. 8291941, S/N 210525-
PROD NO. 8292870, S/N 230001-230373, 231001-, 250001-, 260001-260064, 270001-, 280001-
PROD NO. 8301347, S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
PROD NO. 8301348, S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
CAB
PART NO. 11294093
PART NO. 11294094
PROD NO. 8293085
PROD NO. 8293086
PROD NO. 8293087
PROD NO. 8293088
PROD NO. 8293089
PROD NO. 8293090
PROD NO. 8293091
PROD NO. 8293092
PROD NO. 8299644
ENGINE
PROD NO 15165693
Replacement version 17231262
PROD NO 15083725
Replacement version 17231261
PROD NO 17213165
PROD NO 17213168
Part NO. VOE936714 for Volvo L180E(S/N 5004 – 7398 S/N 62501 – 62543 USA)
WHEEL LOADER VOLVO L180E
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 33825, L180E, SER NO 5001 – 7398
PROD NO 33825, L180E, SER NO 62501 – 62543 USA
CAB
PROD NO 33517, CAB, Replacement version
PROD NO 33828, CAB
PROD NO 33827, CAB, 82197
TRANSMISSION
PROD NO 22522, HTE220
DRIVING AXLE
PROD NO 23881, AWB 40B, front
PROD NO 23894, AWB 40B, front, 80823
PROD NO 23882, AWB 40B, rear
PROD NO 23895, AWB 40B, rear, 80822, 80823
LOADING UNIT
PROD NO 33829, L180 LA
PROD NO 33830, L180 LA, 80702
PROD NO 33835, L180 LA, 82111
PROD NO 33836, L180 LA, 82688
ENGINE
Part No 8188170 SER NO – 6095, D12 CLCE2
Part No 8188772 SER NO 6096 -, D12 CLCE2
Part NO. VOE936714 for Volvo L220E(SER NO 4003 – 5020)
WHEEL LOADER VOLVO L220E
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 33840, L220E, S/N 4003 – 5020
CAB
PROD NO 33827, Care Cab II
TRANSMISSION
PROD NO 22544, HTE305
DRIVING AXLE
PROD NO 23876, AWB 50, front
PROD NO 23893, AWB 50, front, 80674
PROD NO 23883, AWB 41, rear
PROD NO 23896, AWB 41, rear , 80563, 80674
LOADING UNIT
PROD NO 33812
PROD NO 33837, 82108
PROD NO 33821, Long Boom 93583
ENGINE
Part No 8188761, Type D12DLBE3
Part NO. VOE936714 for Volvo EC380EHR(S/N 390001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC380EHR
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8296946, Serial number 390001-
CAB
Product number 8297057
Product number 8297058
ENGINE
Product number 15185568
Replacement version 17272079
Product number 15185569
Replacement version 17272080
Product number 17481129
Replacement version 17481323
Product no. 17479201
Replacement version 17510356
Product no. 17479200
Replacement version 17510359
Part NO. VOE936714 for Volvo EW210C(S/N 120013-120133)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW210C
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8283689, EW210C, S/N 120013 – 120133
CAB
PART NO 11294016
TRANSMISSION
PART NO 14385097
AXLE
PART NO 14386484, front
PART NO 14386486, front, 2.75 M
PART NO 14386483, rear
PART NO 14386485, rear, 2.75 M
ENGINE
PART NO. 14387450, Type D6EEEE3
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE936714(VOE935860) included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE936714 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

 

 Cell : +8618122468752

Whatsapp:+8618122468752

Skype:+8618122468752

Wechat:tonkeesales016

Wechat