VOLVO, CAT, KOMATSU, KOBELCO, HITACHI, DAEWOO, DOOSAN

+86-18122468752 jet@tonkeeparts.cn

Volvo VOE937205 Hose assembly aftermarket part for sale

Volvo EW60E(S/N 310001-) excavator spare part VOE937205 Pilot Part Name: VOE937205 Hose assembly KDSORT: 470, 200, 270, 180, 300, 380, 370, 410, 400, 260, 730, 170, 430, 230 UE: U ANT1: 1, 3, 0001 ANT2: 1, 0000 ANT3: 1, 0000 ANT4: 0000 ANT5: 0000 GLB_ANM1: S/N -310225, L – PROD, S/N 310201-310345, S/N -110651, S/N 210084-/220086- Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1500 Hose Recipe Asmoverall ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo EW60E(S/N 310001-) excavator spare part VOE937205 Pilot

Part Name: VOE937205 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 470, 200, 270, 180, 300, 380, 370, 410, 400, 260, 730, 170, 430, 230
UE: U
ANT1: 1, 3, 0001
ANT2: 1, 0000
ANT3: 1, 0000
ANT4: 0000
ANT5: 0000
GLB_ANM1: S/N -310225, L – PROD, S/N 310201-310345, S/N -110651, S/N 210084-/220086-
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1500
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 59.06
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 3
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Pilot
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 6
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/4″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -04
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 15.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 2175
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 150
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided one layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Extreme lightness
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 12
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.47
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20629/914/400, 20138/914/2000, 20591/914/100, 20612/914/2000, 20096/914/2600, 20747/914/2200, 20631/914/300, 20630/914/400, 20726/914/2550, 20630/914/2000, 20555/914/300, 20687/914/2400, 20760/914/100, 20754/914/100
Looking for Part NO.VOE937205?
We offer Doosan / YANMAR / Kobelco / SUMITOMO / Caterpillar / Kubota aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE937205 for Volvo Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure )(1085962 assembly)
Volvo VOE937205 Pilot suitable for 1085962 Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure ) assembly.
Volvo VOE937205(c.1085962) Pilot

Ref: 1085962 / 19 / 1

VOE11839922 / P / ECR50D BASIC Excavator

VOE11839933 / P / EC35D BASIC Excavator

VOE11839929 / P / EC35D Excavator

20698/914/110, 20756/914/100
VOE937205 for Volvo Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure )(1085961 assembly)
Volvo VOE937205 Hose assembly suitable for 1085961 Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure ) assembly.
Volvo VOE937205(c.1085961) Hose assembly

Ref: 1085961 / 19 / 1

VOE11839931 / P / ECR35D BASIC Cab With Heater

VOE11839920 / P / ECR35D Cab with Air Conditioning

VOE11839932 / P / ECR40D-BASIC Excavator

VOE11839928 / P / ECR40D Excavator

20754/914/100, 20755/914/100
VOE937205 for Volvo Servo system, hammer and shear(1068585 assembly)
Volvo VOE937205 Pilot suitable for 1068585 Servo system, hammer and shear assembly.
Volvo VOE937205(c.1068585) Pilot

Ref: 1068585 / 8 / 3

VOE8292012 / U Hammer control

VOE8292011 / U / HAMMER CONTROL_NONE Hammer control

VOE8297451 / U Hammer control

VOE8295133 / U / HAMMER (X1) PIPING KIT Hammer control

VOE8297450 / U / HAMMER CONTROL_NONE Hammer control

20668/914/2600
VOE937205 for Volvo Boom suspension system(1094373 assembly)
Volvo VOE937205 Pilot suitable for 1094373 Boom suspension system assembly.
Volvo VOE937205(c.1094373) Hose assembly

Ref: 1094373 / 27 / 1

VOE8301071 / U / 2 PCS Boom suspension system

20864/911/2100
VOE937205 for Volvo Servo system, pump piping and filter mount.(1084594 assembly)
Volvo VOE937205 Hose assembly suitable for 1084594 Servo system, pump piping and filter mount. assembly.
Volvo VOE937205(c.1084594) Pilot

Ref: 1084594 / 15 / 1

VOE8287418 / P / EW60C Basic Machine

VOE8292699 / U / IF NOT EQUIPPED Emergency accumulator

VOE8299222 / U / OFFSET Sub Basic Machine

20555/914/300
We offer SUMITOMO / KATO / Kobelco / HYUNDAI / CUMMINS / Hitachi spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE937205 is on sale now!
Part VOE937205 suitable for:

VOE8297469 / P / SUB BASIC MACHINE Basic Machine

VOE8300903 / U / PATTERN CHANGE Auxiliary Machine Control

VOE11839916 / U / ECR25D Basic Machine

VOE8297584 / U / NOT EQUIPPED Leak-off line for slope-rotator on basic machine

VOE8297469 / P / SUB BASIC MACHINE Basic Machine

VOE11839921 / P / ECR50D Excavator

Part NO. VOE937205 for Volvo EWR150E(S/N 320011, 322001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EWR150E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8295710, Serial number 320011-321068, 322001-
Product number 8300994, Serial number 322001-
CAB
Product number 8295937
Product number 8295938
Product number 8295939
Product number 8295940
DRIVE AXLES
Part number 14693935, front
Part number 14693936, front
Part number 14590302, rear
Part number 14590304, rear
TRANSMISSION
Part number 14645851
Part number 14645852
ENGINE
Product number 17229254, D4J T4F
Product number 17229251, D4J T4F
Product number 17506997, D4J T4F
Product number 17668808, D4 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE937205 for Volvo ECR145E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR145E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8296283, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8295958
Product number 8297796
Product number 8297797
Product number 8297798
Product number 8301655
Product number 8301656
Product number 8301657
Product number 8301658
ENGINE
Product number 17229198, D4 T4f
Product number 17229196, D4 T4f
Product number 17480990, D4 T4f
Product number 17506991, D4J T4f
Product number 17668804, D4 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE937205 for Volvo EC35D
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC35D
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 11839929, Serial number 13007-
Product number 11839933, Serial number 23002-
CAB
Product number 15680948
ENGINE
Product number 15685538
Product number 15691466
Part NO. VOE937205 for Volvo EC120D(S/N 230001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC120D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8290120, S/N 230001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8297469, Serial number 230001-
CAB
Product number 8299032
ENGINE
PART NO. 17429616, T3
Part NO. VOE937205 for Volvo EW60E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW60E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8296893, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8296907
ENGINE
Replacement version 17440424
Replacement version 17473852
Part NO. VOE937205 for Volvo EC55C(S/N 110001- S/N 120001-125789)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC55C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8282566, EC55C, SER NO 110001 – / 120001-125789
ENGINE
Part No. 14546121, D3.1DCBE3
Part No. 14546122, D3.1DCAE2
Part No. 14591757, D3.4DCDE3, S/N -121069
Part No. 14617295, D3.4DCDE3, S/N 121070-
KYB Parts have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE937205 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE937205 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

 

 Cell : +8618122468752

Whatsapp:+8618122468752

Skype:+8618122468752

Wechat:tonkeesales016

Wechat